APPETIZERS
Papadams
$3.50A thin ,chrispy Indian Wafer/cracker made from lentil and chickpea flour

Vegetable Samosa
$6.99Vegetable Samosas Served with Tamarind Sauce Crispy, golden-brown vegetable samosas filled with a delicious blend of seasoned potatoes, green peas, and aromatic spices. Each samosa is wrapped in a delicate, flaky pastry and fried to perfection, creating a satisfying crunch with every bite. The flavorful vegetable filling combines the comforting taste of potatoes with the sweetness of peas and a fragrant blend of traditional Indian spices. Served with a tangy, sweet, and slightly spicy tamarind sauce, these samosas offer the perfect balance of savory and zesty flavors. The rich, fruity tamarind chutney complements the crispy pastry and spiced vegetable filling, adding a refreshing burst of flavor to every bite. Perfect as an appetizer, snack, or party starter, these vegetable samosas bring together authentic flavors, irresistible texture, and a delicious dipping sauce for a satisfying and flavorful experience.

Vegetable Pakora
$6.99Crispy, golden fried fritters made with a flavourful fresh vegetables , Such as potatpes, Onions ,Cauliflower, Cabbage and Zucchini, Lightly coated in a spiced chickpea flour. Served with sweet Tamarin sauce

French Fries
$4.99Crispy,golden and lightly salted fries

Curry Fries
$6.99French fries with masala sauce on side for dipping

Paneer Pakora
$8.99Chrispy, deep fried indisn cottage cheese fritters. Soft , Spiced Paneer cubes are coated in a savory Chickpea flour batter and fried until golden color

Alu Pakora
$7.99Alu pakora is a popular Indian snack made by dipping thin potato slices in a spiced gram flour batter and deep-frying them until golden and crisp.

Onion Rings
$6.99
Chicken Lollipop
$7.99Fried chicken drumettes marinated in bold spiced ,batter Fried until chrisp and shaped to like a lollipop.

Tandoori Chicken Wings - Oven Cooked
$14.99Fired roasted in our traditional clay tandoor, chicken wings marinated overnight in a spiced ,vavety yogurt blend with kashmiri chilli , cumin and garlic
Tandoori Chicken Wings- Deep Fried
$14.99, chicken wings marinated overnight in a spiced ,vavety yogurt blend with kashmiri chilli , cumin and garlic and Deep fried
Samosa Chat
$8.99Crispy crushed samosas topped with spiced chickpea curry , cooling raita, tamrind , fresh onion and cucumber.

Papdi Chat
$7.99Crispy papdi, potatoes ,cooked chickpeas , topped with creamy yogurt, tangy tamarind chutney, chopped onions ,cucumbers and a sprinkle of chaat masala, and fresh cilantro. A perfect blend of sweet, tangy, spicy, and crunchy flavors in every bite!

Appetizer Combo Platter
$12.99The ultimate sample featuring veg samosa, mix pakora, Chicken and shrimp Pakora
Chicken Pakora
$9.99Tender bite size chicken marinated in ablend of aromatic indian spices, Coated in chrispy , seasoned chickpea batter, and deep fried until golden color

Shrimp Pakora
$11.99Marinated shrimp coated in a spice chickpea flour batter and deep fried until golden and chrispy

Salmon Pakora
$11.99Marinated salmon coatrd in a spice chickpea flour, and deep fried until golden and chrispy. Served with Tamrind sauce

VEG ENTRÉE
Saag Paneer
$17.99Fresh, soft paneer cubes gently folded into a velvety, nutrient-rich gravy of spiced, puréed leafy greens. Infused with aromatic garlic, ginger, and traditional Indian spices, this vibrant and comforting dish offers a deeply flavorful, earthy taste that pairs perfectly with warm naan or cumin rice.

Sweet Potato Masala
$16.99A wholesome and flavorful twist on a classic, our Sweet Potato Masala features tender chunks of naturally sweet, roasted sweet potatoes simmered in a robust, aromatic tomato-onion gravy. Infused with freshly ground traditional spices, garlic, ginger, and a touch of coriander, this vibrant and comforting dish offers a delicious balance of savory warmth and subtle sweetness.

Mix Dal Tadka
$16.99Mixed lentils including black lentils and Rajma cooked with traditional indian spices and fresh garlic , Ginger And Tomatoes

Mix Vegetable Curry
$16.99A vibrant medley of tender potatoes, sweet carrots, wholesome green peas, zucchini, cauliflower, and crunchy cabbage, simmered to perfection in a rich, spiced onion gravy. Crafted with a fragrant base of fresh garlic, onions, and ripe tomatoes, this hearty and aromatic dish offers a comforting balance of savory flavors.

Paneer Masala
$17.99Tender cubes of fresh paneer tossed with bell peppers and onions, slow-cooked in a robust, aromatic tomato-onion gravy. Finished with freshly ground traditional spices, ginger, and a touch of coriander, this vibrant and savory dish delivers a rich, authentic flavor profile that pairs wonderfully with freshly baked naan or basmati rice.

Matter Paneer
$17.99A Traditional north indian favourite. Soft Cube of paneer and sweet green Peas simmered in a rich , Onion tomato gravy, aromatic with garam Masala and traditional spices

Vegeterian Korma
$16.99A classic, aromatic favorite, our Vegetable Korma features a vibrant medley of tender garden vegetables simmered in a rich, velvety, and mildly spiced gravy. Crafted with a smooth, savory base of onions, tomatoes, and aromatic whole spices, this comforting and fragrant dish delivers a deeply satisfying flavor profile without any nuts. Perfectly balanced and creamy, it pairs wonderfully with warm naan, garlic naan, or fluffy Saffron rice.

Shahi Paneer
$17.99A truly regal classic, our Shahi Paneer features tender, melt-in-your-mouth cubes of fresh paneer bathed in a luxuriously rich and velvety gravy. Crafted from a smooth, slow-simmered blend of rich cream, butter, ripe tomatoes, and aromatic whole spices, this dish strikes a harmonious balance of deep creaminess and delicate flavor. Gently fragranced with hints of cardamom and finished with a touch of aromatic herbs, it offers a deeply satisfying, mild profile that pairs wonderfully with freshly baked naan, garlic Naan, or aromatic saffron rice.

Vegeterian Briyani
$17.99A fragrant and aromatic masterpiece, our Vegetable Biryani features long-grain basmati rice layered with a vibrant medley of fresh, tender garden vegetables. Slow-cooked in a sealed pot with saffron, caramelized onions, ghee, and an exquisite blend of whole royal spices, every bite delivers a harmonious explosion of rich, savory flavors. Garnished with fresh mint and cilantro, this comforting classic is served alongside a cooling side of cucumber raita.

Chana Masala
$16.99Tender chickpeas slow cookedin a robust tomato and onion gravy, perfectly balanced with a vibrant blend of roasted spices , fresh ginger. Serve with yellow saffron rice

Chana Saag
$16.99Packed chickpeas cooked to perfection in a rich ,flavourful sauce of green creamy spinach , garlic onion and blend of warm indian spices. Served with Yellow saffron rice

Butter Paneer
$16.99Soft, melt-in-your-mouth paneer cubes simmered in a velvety, rich, and mildly sweet tomato-butter gravy. Infused with aromatic Indian spices, cream, and a hint of fenugreek (kasuri methi), this classic comfort dish delivers a decadent and savory flavor profile. Served hot and best paired with Saffron rice.

NON VEG ENTRÉE
Chicken Curry
$18.99A classic and comforting favorite, our Chicken Curry features tender, succulent pieces of chicken slow-cooked to perfection in a robust, aromatic onion and tomato gravy. Infused with freshly ground traditional Indian spices, ginger, and garlic, this hearty dish delivers a deeply savory and flavorful experience. Served piping hot, it pairs wonderfully with yellow saffron rice.

Lamb Curry
$19.99Tender, melt-in-your-mouth cubes of slow-cooked lamb simmered in a rich, aromatic gravy infused with onion, garlic, ginger, and freshly ground whole spices. Garnished with crisp ginger juliennes and fresh cilantro, served in a classic oval ceramic dish. A comforting and deeply flavorful classic.

Shrimp Curry
$20.99Juicy shrimp simmered in a flavorful Indian curry sauce made with aromatic spices, onions, tomatoes, and a touch of herbs. Rich, savory, and perfectly spiced, served with rice for a delicious and satisfying meal.
Salmon Curry
$21.99Rich, savory, and irresistibly smooth! ?✨ Tender salmon pieces cooked in a fragrant curry gravy with Tomato, onion, and fresh herbs. A delicious gourmet twist on classic curry!

Chicken Saag
$18.99Chicken saag is a classic, comforting North Indian curry made by combining tender chunks of chicken with a smooth, spiced spinach (saag) gravy. It offers a deliciously savory, earthy flavor profile infused with traditional aromatic spices like garlic, ginger, garam masala, and cumin, beautifully balanced by the richness of ghee or cream.

Lamb Saag
$19.99Healthy meets indulgent! ? tender lamb simmered in a smooth, vibrant spinach and garlic curry sauce with warm aromatic spices. Perfectly paired with yellow saffron rice.

Shrimp Saag
$20.99Salmon Saag
$21.99Earthy, creamy, and packed with flavor! ?? Flaky pan-seared salmon simmered in a smooth, vibrant spinach and onion curry sauce with warm spices. Deliciously healthy and deeply comforting!

Chicken Tikka Masala
$18.99Tender pieces of marinated, grilled chicken simmered in a rich, creamy tomato sauce infused with aromatic Indian spices. A flavorful blend of smoky, savory, and mildly spiced goodness, served with yellow saffron rice .

Lamb Masala
$19.99Tender, succulent cubes of slow-cooked lamb simmered in a vibrant, rich tomato and onion gravy infused with garlic, ginger, and a aromatic blend of traditional roasted spices. Finished with fresh coriander and crisp ginger juliennes for a bold, deeply satisfying flavor.

Shrimp Masala
$20.99Salmon Masala
$21.99Rich, vibrant, and bursting with flavor! ?✨ Flaky pan-seared salmon cooked in a thick, creamy tomato-onion masala sauce packed with warm spices and fresh herbs. Perfect with safffron rice!

Chicken Vindaloo
$18.99Chicken Vindaloo Tender pieces of chicken and potatoes simmered in a bold, tangy, spicy Indian curry, infused with aromatic spices and garnished with fresh cilantro. A flavorful, fiery classic for spice lovers.

Lamb Vindaloo
$19.99Shrimp Vindaloo
$20.99Salmon Vindaloo
$21.99Tender pieces of salmon simmered in a bold, tangy, and spicy Indian curry made with tomatoes, vinegar, and aromatic spices. A flavorful blend of heat and zest, served in a rich sauce for a deliciously satisfying experience.

Butter Chicken
$18.99Tender, tandoor-charred chicken pieces simmered in a rich, velvety tomato and butter cream sauce. Perfectly balanced with mild spices and a touch of sweetness, served best with yellow saffron rice

Butter Lamb
$19.99Slow-simmered, tender pieces of lamb infused with traditional aromatic spices, enrobed in a luxurious, creamy tomato-based makhani gravy enriched with real butter and cream. Served piping hot with warm saffron rice.

Butter Shrimp
$20.99succulent shrimp simmered in a rich, creamy tomato-based makhani gravy enriched with real butter and mild aromatic spices. Served piping hot with yellow saffron rice.

Butter Salmon
$21.99Tender, bite-sized pieces of salmon simmered in a rich, creamy tomato-based makhani gravy enriched with real butter and mild aromatic spices. Served piping hot with warm garlic naan or basmati rice.

Chicken Korma
$18.99Tender pieces of chicken simmered in a velvety, aromatic gravy crafted from slow-cooked onions, yogurt, and warm whole spices. Generously drizzled with fresh cream and garnished with fresh cilantro, this classic dish offers a deeply comforting and mildly spiced culinary experience. (Nut-free)

Lamb Korma
$19.99Rich, velvety, and completely nut-free! ? Succulent pieces of tender lamb braised in a creamy, mild spice-infused korma sauce with fresh herbs and indian spices. Pure comfort in every bite, serve with yellow saffron rice.

Shrimp Korma
$20.99Tender shrimp simmered in a rich, creamy sauce with aromatic Indian spices, onions, and a delicate blend of herbs. Mild, flavorful, and smooth, this comforting curry delivers delicious Indian flavors in every bite.
Salmon Korma
$21.99Rich, creamy, and completely nut-free! ?✨ Flaky, pan-seared salmon cooked in a smooth, mild spice-infused korma sauce with fresh herbs and a touch of cream. A luxurious seafood delight the whole family can enjoy!

Chicken Briyani
$18.99Fragrant basmati rice layered with tender, spiced chicken, slow-cooked with aromatic herbs, saffron, and caramelized onions. Served alongside a side of cool, refreshing raita.

Lamb Briyani
$19.99Aromatic, long-grain basmati rice slow-cooked with tender, succulent pieces of lamb marinated in warm whole spices, fresh mint, and fragrant saffron. Artfully plated and served with a side of chilled, spiced cucumber raita.

Shrimp Briyani
$20.99Fragrant basmati rice layered with tender, juicy shrimp, aromatic Indian spices, and fresh herbs, cooked to perfection for a delicious blend of rich flavors and irresistible aroma. Served with a side of raita.

Salmon Briyani
$21.99Pan-seared, delicate salmon fillets gently layered with fragrant, long-grain basmati rice infused with saffron, caramelized onions, mint, and warm aromatic spices. Artfully plated and served with a side of refreshing cucumber raita. A sophisticated, seafood twist on a timeless favorite.

Chicken Tandoori
$18.99Lamb Tandoori
$19.99Shrimp Tandoori
$20.99Salmon Tandoori
$21.99Chicken Makhamal
$18.99Chicken Makhamal – Tender, boneless tandoori chicken marinated in traditional Indian spices and roasted to perfection in a clay oven. Served sizzling hot with sautéed onions, tomatoes, bell peppers, and aromatic spices for a flavorful, smoky, and irresistible experience.

Chicken Chilli
$19.99Crispy chicken pieces tossed in a savory, spicy, and tangy soy-garlic sauce with bell peppers and onions, garnished with fresh green spring onions.

Honey Chicken Curry
$19.99Tender, succulent chicken bites cooked in a rich, aromatic curry sauce, infused with wild blossom honey, fragrant garlic, ginger, and warm spices. Perfectly balanced with a hint of sweetness and a velvety finish. Served best over steaming yellow saffron rice.

Lunch Box
$16.99
NAAN & BREADS
TIBETAN SPECIAL DISHES
DRINKS
KIDS ORDER MENU
SOUP
Yellow Lentil (Dal) Soup
$7.99A comforting classic of slow-simmered yellow split lentils tempered with toasted cumin, mustard seeds, garlic, and freshly grated ginger

Coconut Soup
$8.99A soothing broth of rich coconut milk simmered with sweet tender carrots, crisp cabbage, and caramelized onions. Infused with aromatic herbs and light spices for a smooth, soul-warming bowl.

Unique Special Soup
$9.99
WHOLE WHEAT BREAD
SIDE ORDER
VEGAN MENU
Papadams ( Vegan)
$2.50
Coconut Soup ( Vegan)
$7.99Lentil ( Dal) Soup - Vegan
$7.99Curry Fries (Vegan)
$6.99Veg Samosa - Vegan
$6.99Veg Pakora - Vegan
$6.99Tofu Pakora - Vegan
$8.99Alu Pakora-Vegan
$7.99
Papdi Chat - Vegan
$7.99Samosa Chat - Vegan
$8.99Shahi Tofu ( Vegan)
$16.99Dal Tadka - Vegan
$16.99
Mix Veg Curry - Vegan
$16.99Veg Korma ( Vegan)
$16.99Tofu Matter ( Vegan)
$16.99Sweet Potato Masala
$16.99Tofu Saag ( Vegan)
$16.99Chana Saag ( Vegan)
$16.99Veg Briyani ( Vegan)
$16.99Chana Masala ( Vegan)
$15.99Tofu Noodles ( Vegan)
$17.99Vegan Soi Chai Tea
$3.99Vegan Soy Ice Chai Tea
$3.99Plain Roti ( Vegan)
$3.99Paratha ( Vegan)
$4.50
WHITE WINE
RUM
CATERING MENU
Veg Samosa (Half Tray)
$60.00Veg Samosa ( Full Tray)
$100.00Veg Pakora ( Half Tray)
$50.00Veg Pakora ( Full Tray)
$100.00Onion Rings ( Half Tray)
$50.00
Onion Rings ( Full Tray)
$90.00
Vegetable Entree Half Tray ( Option To Pick Any Veg Item From Regular Menu)
$70.00Vegetable Entree full Tray ( Option To Pick Any Veg Item From Regular Menu)
$120.00Chicken Entree Half Tray ( Option To Pick Any Chicken Item From Regular Menu)
$90.00Chicken Entree Full Tray ( Option To Pick Any Chicken Item From Regular Menu)
$140.00Lamb Entree Half Tray ( Option To Pick Any Lamb Item From Regular Menu)
$100.00Lamb Entree Full Tray ( Option To Pick Any Lamb Item From Regular Menu)
$160.00Shrimp Half Tray
$90.00Shrimp Full Tray
$160.00Salmon Full Tray
$170.00Butter Naan Bread Half Tray
$30.00Butter Naan Bread Full Tray
$55.00Salmon Half Tray
$90.00Saag Paneer (Half Tray)
$70.00
Saag Paneer (Full Tray)
$120.00
Vegetarian Briyani (Half Tray)
$70.00Vegetarian Briyani (Full Tray)
$120.00Mix Veggie Curry ( Half Tray)
$70.00Mix Veggie Curry (Full Tray)
$120.00Matter Paneer (Half Tray)
$70.00Matter Paneer (Full Tray)
$120.00
UNCATEGORIZED
Sea Food Entree Half Tray ( Option To Pick Any Shrimp/Salmon Item From Regular Menu).
$200.00Papadams
$2.50
Hot. Tea.
$2.99Vegan Ice Chai -Soy Milk
$3.99Vegan Masala Chai Tea - Soy Milk
$3.99Alu Paratha (Vegan)
$5.99Paratha (Vegan)
$4.50Plain Roti (Vegan)
$3.99Tofu Pakora(vegan)
$8.99French. Fries
$4.99Veg Samosa (Vegan).
$6.99Veg Pakora ( Vegan)
$6.99Alu Pakora ( Vegan)
$7.99Aloo pakora are golden, crispy, melt-in-the-mouth potato fritters coated in a spiced chickpea flour batter

Papdi Chat (Vegan)
$7.99Samosa Chat ( Vegan )
$8.99Chana Masala ( Vegan)
$15.99Veg Briyani ( Vegan)
$16.99Chana Saag ( Vegan)
$16.99Tofu Saag ( Vegan)
$16.99Tofu Matter ( Vegan)
$16.99Veg Korma ( Vegan)
$16.99Mix Veg Curry (Vegan)
$16.99Dal Tadka ( Vegan)
$16.99
Shahi Tofu ( Vegan)
$16.99Veg Salad
$5.99Samosa Chat
$8.99Papdi Chat
$7.99Alu Pakora
$7.99
Appetizer Combo Platter
$12.99Spicy Bread Pakora
$6.99Onion Rings
$6.99
Salmon Pakora
$12.99Shrimp Pakora
$10.99Chicken Pakora
$9.99Paneer Pakora
$8.99Veg Pakora
$6.99Curry Fries
$6.99Vegetable Samosa (2 Pieces)
$6.99Tandoori Chicken Wings (Deep Fried)
$14.99Tandoori Chicken Wings (Oven Cooked)
$14.99Chicken Lollipop
$7.99





